Dark Light
-18%
, , , , , ,

Ubiquiti MultiMode 10 Gbps OM3 Duplex LC Cable, 3m Length, Single Unit,10 Gbps Throughput, LC-LC Connector, Incl 2Yr Warr

SKU: UOC-3
Ubiquiti
Availability:

In Stock

SYD:

ADE:

BRI:

MEL:

PER:

Contact Us

1

1

Contact Us

1


$15.50 $19.00

In Stock

Compare

Ubiquiti 10 Gbps OM3 Duplex LC Cable

SKU: UOC-3

Description: Lightweight fiber patch cable.

Tech Specs: Click Here

Features:
•Lightweight fiber patch cable.
•10 Gbps throughput
•LC to LC connector
•Cable length 3m
• Includes 2 Year Warranty – As part of the current promotion running from March to June 2024, all Ubiquiti items purchased during this period will come with a standard 2-year extended warranty.

Weight 0.04 kg
Dimensions 200 × 200 × 200 mm
Brand

Ubiquiti

Warranty (Months)

12

Website

https://techspecs.ui.com/category/other/uoc

Barcode

817882020459

SHOPPING CART

close